City Map

Attendees

 

Skyler Allen, P.E. City of Pocatello
Craig Anderson EJ, USA Inc.
Nic Bateson City of Sheridan
Andrew Beamer City of Casper
Nathan Beauheim City of Cheyenne
Stephanie Beckert Great West Engineering
Sam Berta City of Cheyenne
Kiel Burmester Bannock County
Ron Calkins APWA
Owen Campion City of Pocatello
Deirdre Castillo, P.E. City of Pocatello
Rick Coldsnow Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc.
David Cole City of Cheyenne
Dan Copeland Bannock County
Liv Degerness Absolute Solutions
Brian Deurloo DIEM, LLC
Dennis Dirks Contech Engineered Solutions
Brad Eberspecher Advanced Pump & Equipment, Inc.
Bill Enright Interstate Engineering, Inc.
Mandi Everett Bannock County
Rod Farrington Concrete Stabilization Technologies,
William Flanagan isiWEST
Brett Grayson Bannock County
Noel Griffith Noel Griffith & Associates
Jeffrey Griggs Sunrise Engineering
John Hall City of Cheyenne
Chad Hanson Great West Engineering, Inc.
Steven Hastings E/S3 Consultants, Inc.
Michael Heinstein Solid Waste Professionals of Wyoming, LLC
Chris Hertz City of Billings
Mathers Heuck The City of Sheridan, WY
rick hicklin Pentair
Wayne Hobbs  
Lynn James Desert Mountain Corporation
Randy Kenyon CGRS
Andrew Kimmel Riedesel Engineering
Jady King King Industries
Nick Kiourkas RC Worst & Co., Inc.
Jason Knopp City of Casper
Raymond Koberstine RC Worst & Co., Inc.
Todd Kuxhaus Great West Engineering
Craig LaVoy City of Cheyenne
Gavin Lee  
Ryan Leland City of Helena
Tyson Lesmeister City of Helena
Jeffrey Mansfield, P.E. City of Pocatello
Len Mead Hilfiker Retaining Walls
Darlene Mead  
Peter Meyers City of Casper
J. Clay Muirhead Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Drew Mulvey Precision Concrete Cutting
Dan Mummert Trihydro Corporation
Vicki Nemecek City of Cheyenne
Mike Pepin City of Meridian
Matt Peterson HDR Engineering, Inc.
Nathan Rager City of Sheridan
Sam Rohr GeoLogic Computer Systems
Joe Schoen City of Sheridan
Kurt Siebenaler City of Gillette
Jackie Smith City of Cheyenne
Tim Snell Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.
Zach St. Jean Terracon Consultants
Kenny Stahl King Industries Corporation
Kim Stevens City of Cheyenne
Bill Tharrington Bergkamp, Inc.
Matthew Theriault City of Cheyenne
Lane Thompson City of Sheridan
Kurt Thomson Stahly Engineering
Heath Turbiville HDR
John Van Delinder City of Bozeman
Brandi VanWinkle King Industries
Laurence Vaughan CAD-1 e-Government Solutions
Mike Vinson City of Cheyenne
Tamberli Woolsey Bannock County
Ron Wright  
Bill Yurkoski Dale Weaver, Inc.